Is Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter 200g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Butter (Milk), Salt (1.8%), Fat 80% min
Check Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingBreakfastSandwich


