Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter Four Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter Four Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Kerrygold Pure Irish Butter Four Sticks | Spoonful