Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kerrygold Spreadable 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (50%) (Milk), Water, Rapeseed Oil (20%), Salt (1.3%), Colour (Carotene)

Check Kerrygold Spreadable 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kerrygold Spreadable 400g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Kerrygold Spreadable 400g | Spoonful