Is KERRYGOLD TIRO TRELLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Μαλακό τυρί σε σχήμα μπαστουνάκι

Description
Μαλακό τυρί σε σχήμα μπαστουνάκι
Ingredients
Milk (100% cow's milk), acidity regulator (citric acid, lactic acid), vitamin D
Check KERRYGOLD TIRO TRELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KERRYGOLD TIRO TRELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling


