Is Kerrymaid 454g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable oils (Rapeseed, Palm), Buttermilk, Salt (1.5%), Emulsifiers (Mono & Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithin), Stabiliser (Sodium Alginate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colour (Carotenes)

Check Kerrymaid 454g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking