Is Kervan, Peachy penguin gummy (2.200 Lbs) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juice (Apple), Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Anticaking Agent (Carnauba Wax), Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c: Red 40, Blue 1)

Check Kervan, Peachy penguin gummy (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kervan, Peachy penguin gummy (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go