Is KesarMango Pulp Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kesar Mango Pulp (94%), Sugar & Acid: Citric Acid.

Check KesarMango Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KesarMango Pulp is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal Prep