Is Kesselchips Country Ketchup style Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oils (sunflower, rapeseed oil in varying weight proportions), sugar, natural flavor, salt, onion starch, yeast extract, tomato powder, garlic powder, spices
Check Kesselchips Country Ketchup style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kesselchips Country Ketchup style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


