Is Kessler's Blended Whiskey, 750 mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain Neutral Spirits, Straight Whiskies
Check Kessler's Blended Whiskey, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kessler's Blended Whiskey, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Chobani® Non-fat Greek Yogurt, Vanilla Blended 32oz
Chobani, Yogurt Greek Vanilla Blended Non Fat, 5.3 Ounce
Carando Carando Abruzzese Recipe Italian Style Meatballs Blended Cheese And Herbs
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
Dannon® Oikos® Triple Zero Blended Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla 5.3oz Single Serve
Where to buy
Kessler's Blended Whiskey, 750 mL is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Rich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


