Is Kesso, Sauce Yogurt Tzatziki, 16 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Pasteurized Milk, L, Acidophilus & Active Yogurt Cultures), Cucumber, Oil, Garlic, Salt, Pepper, Vinegar
Check Kesso, Sauce Yogurt Tzatziki, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kesso, Sauce Yogurt Tzatziki, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kesso, Sauce Yogurt Tzatziki, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


