Is Ketchup łagodny Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomidory (160 g pomidorów zużyto na 100 g produktu), ocet, skrobia modyfikowana, sól, regulator kwasowości - kwas cytrynowy, substancja słodząca – sukraloza, naturalne aromaty, przyprawy. Może zawierać seler.

Check Ketchup łagodny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep