Is Ketchup bio Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentre Detomate Sucre, Vinaigre De Cidre Pulpe Detomate Poivre, Paprika, Celeri, Clou De Girofle Produit De L'agriculture Biologique Teneur Totale En Sucre: 30G Pour 100G Fr-bio-0
Check Ketchup bio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketchup bio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


