Is Ketchup Heinz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (148g per 100g Tomato Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spice and Herb Extracts (contain Celery), Spice.

Check Ketchup Heinz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Ketchup Heinz | Spoonful