Is KETCHUP, JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, PUREE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES.
Check KETCHUP, JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETCHUP, JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


