Is Ketchup Please Original Flavor Ketchup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, STEVIA (WATER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CANE ALCOHOL)

Check Ketchup Please Original Flavor Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySaltySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping