Is KETCHUP, TANGY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check KETCHUP, TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETCHUP, TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


