Is Ketchup Tomato 4l Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Tomatoes Contains 170G Of Tomatoes Per 10, Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (Acetic Acid), Natural Flavours (Contain Garlic), Spice, Contains 77% Concentrated Tomatoes
Check Ketchup Tomato 4l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketchup Tomato 4l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketchup Tomato 4l is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


