Is ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
per 1 tbsp serving 20 calories 0₁ 096 sat fat dv 160mg 79 sodium dv 4g total sugars yet since 1893 τοματο ketchup net wt 20 oz (1 lb 4 oz) 567g
Check ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSalty
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


