Is Ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Ketchup: Tomato purée* (56%), sugar, water, spirit vinegar, salt, modified starch, antioxidant (E330), preservative (E202), allspice. *Origin

Check Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepTopping