Is Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Puree (Made With 169G Oftomatoes Per 100G Of Ketchup), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Citrus Fibres, Natural Flavouring, Spice

Check Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking