Is Ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree (Made With 169G Oftomatoes Per 100G Of Ketchup), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Citrus Fibres, Natural Flavouring, Spice
Check Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


