Is Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, 15% Sugar, , 6% Vinegar, 2,8% Salt, ,1,2 % Water, Keep Refrigerated After Opened Manufactured By

Check Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping