Is Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, 50 mL (60 Proof) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber & Mint Vodka
Check Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, 50 mL (60 Proof) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, 50 mL (60 Proof) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, 50 mL (60 Proof) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


