Is Ketel One Citroen Vodka Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vodka, Natural Citrus Flavours

Check Ketel One Citroen Vodka against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ketel One Citroen Vodka is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking