Is Ketel One Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint Cucumber & Mint Vodka Distilled With Real Botanicals And Infused With Natural Flavors Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber & Mint Vodka
Check Ketel One Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint Cucumber & Mint Vodka Distilled With Real Botanicals And Infused With Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketel One Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint Cucumber & Mint Vodka Distilled With Real Botanicals And Infused With Natural Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketel One Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint Cucumber & Mint Vodka Distilled With Real Botanicals And Infused With Natural Flavors is available at 5 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerYummy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


