Is Ketel One Vodka 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--T5zi2ucC--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/ldxbdg1f20xwlyznpljl.jpg
Check Ketel One Vodka 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketel One Vodka 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketel One Vodka 80 Proof - 1.75 Liter is available at 6 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerYummyWalgreens
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


