Is Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wondrose Sugar Replacer (erythritol, Celebrate With Cake Sweetened Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Monk Fruit, Natural Flavors), Coconut Flour, Natural Flavor, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


