Is Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wondrose Sugar Replacer (erythritol, Celebrate With Cake Sweetened Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Monk Fruit, Natural Flavors), Coconut Flour, Natural Flavor, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


