Is Keto Bark Dark Caramel Crunch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate, soluble corn fiber, palm fruit oil, sunflower lecithin, pea protein, salt, monk fruit extract, baking soda.
Check Keto Bark Dark Caramel Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Bark Dark Caramel Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


