Is Keto bark white chocolate peppermint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White chocolate confection (cocoa butter, whole milk powder), soluble corn fiber (resistant dextrin), sunflower lecithin, monk fruit extract, natural peppermint flavor, natural green color (spirulina), Madagascar vanilla beans.
Check Keto bark white chocolate peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto bark white chocolate peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


