Is Keto bark white chocolate peppermint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White chocolate confection (cocoa butter, whole milk powder), soluble corn fiber (resistant dextrin), sunflower lecithin, monk fruit extract, natural peppermint flavor, natural green color (spirulina), Madagascar vanilla beans.

Check Keto bark white chocolate peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Keto bark white chocolate peppermint | Spoonful