Is Keto Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fats blend (sunflower seed butter, cocoa butter, coconut oil*, medium chain triglycerides coconut oil (coconut oil, acacia fibre), sunflower oil), Inulin, Tapioca syrup fibre, Pea protein, Pea protein crisp (pea protein concentrate, brown rice flour), Water, Brown rice protein*, Desiccated coconut, Glycerin*, Natural flavour, Cocoa powder*, Agar, Monk fruit juice concentrate, Sea salt, Sunflower lecithin, Mixed tocopherols.

Check Keto Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go