Is Keto Chocolate Dessert Bites Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hazelnut Butter,Organic 100% Chocolate,Organic Allulose
Check Keto Chocolate Dessert Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Chocolate Dessert Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keto Chocolate Dessert Bites is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


