Is KETO COFFEE Bullet-Proof Instant Coffee Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ketogenic Blend Of Coconut Oil, Butter & Grass-fed Butter, Instant Coffee, Caffeine, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide And Himalayan Pink Salt
Check KETO COFFEE Bullet-Proof Instant Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETO COFFEE Bullet-Proof Instant Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Where to buy
KETO COFFEE Bullet-Proof Instant Coffee is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


