Is Keto Creamer, Unsweetened Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Fiber, Natural Flavors, Medium-chain Triglycerides (Mct Oil), Acacia Gum, Silicon Dioxide (Flow Agent)
Check Keto Creamer, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Creamer, Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Keto Creamer, Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


