Is keto electrolytes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium Tri Citrate, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid, Magnesium Tri Citrate, Acidity Regulator. Sodium Bi Carbonate, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides of Stevia, Natural Flavouring NatAxtin Powder 2,5% Astaxanthin Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Colour Beta Carotene

Check keto electrolytes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go