Is Keto Friendly Cherry Almond Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Diced, Almond Flour, Unsweetened Dried Cherry, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Flax, Swerve Sweetener (Erythritol, Oligosaccharides, Natural Flavors), Grape Seed Oil, Lemon Juice, Vanilla, Contains Nuts
Check Keto Friendly Cherry Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Friendly Cherry Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keto Friendly Cherry Almond Granola is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


