Is Keto Friendly Clusters Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Almonds, Walnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Coconut, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Maple Syrup, Cinnamon and Natural Vanilla Flavour.

Check Keto Friendly Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast