Is Keto Glazed Nut Mix, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts,Almonds,Sunflower Seeds,Erythritol,Pecans,Pumpkin Seeds,Dark Chocolate Chips (Chocolate Liquor,Erythritol,Cocoa Butter,Stevia Extract,Sunflower Lecithin),Olive Oil,Vanilla Extract,Gum Arabic,Sea Salt,Stevia Extract,Monk Fruit Extract,Coconut,Cashews
Check Keto Glazed Nut Mix, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Glazed Nut Mix, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keto Glazed Nut Mix, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


