Is Keto Hana Cocoa Keto Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (25%), Sunflower Seeds (23%), Almonds (13%), Pumpkin Seeds (9%), Sweetener: Erythritol* & Steviol Glycosides**, Flaxseed (7%), Hazelnuts (6%), Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder Contains Almonds and Hazelnuts.

Check Keto Hana Cocoa Keto Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping