Is Keto Krisp, Protein Bar Almond Butter, 1.8 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Chicory Fiber, Whey Crisps (Whey Protein Concentrate, Rice Flour), Coconut, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, MCT Oil (from Coconut), Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Steviol Glycosides
Check Keto Krisp, Protein Bar Almond Butter, 1.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Krisp, Protein Bar Almond Butter, 1.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Keto Krisp, Protein Bar Almond Butter, 1.8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


