Is Keto Naturals Almond Flour Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour (15%), Resistant Starch (tapioca), Egg White, Resistant Starch (rice), Cheddar Cheese (10%) (milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (colour)). Butter (cream (milk]), Coconut Cream, Soy Protein, Coconut Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Sesame Seeds, Flax Seeds, Baking Powder, Salt, Paprika (colour), Onion Powder (0.3%), Black Pepper, Rosemary, Garlic Powder. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds). Soy, Egg, Sesame, Milk.

Check Keto Naturals Almond Flour Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep