Is KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE SUPREME) – 524G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Bone Broth Protein Powder, New Zealand Whey Protein Isolate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Cocoa Powder, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, Chloride, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE SUPREME) – 524G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE SUPREME) – 524G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE SUPREME) – 524G is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking


