Is KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (FRENCH VANILLA CREAM) – 490G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Bone Broth Protein Powder, New Zealand Whey Protein Isolate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Vanilla Flavours, Sunflower Lecithin, Chloride, Stevia Leaf Extract

Check KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (FRENCH VANILLA CREAM) – 490G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (FRENCH VANILLA CREAM) – 490G is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie