Is Keto Science Ketogenic Meal Shake Chocolate Dietary Supplement, Meal Replacement, Weight Loss, Intermittent Fasting, 20.7 oz. (587 g), 14 Servings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ketogenic Blend (Coconut Oil, Mct Oil, Avocado Oil, Grass Fed Butter), Ketoprotein Blend (Whey Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Egg White), Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Vitamin / Mineral Blend, Xanthan Gum, Himalayan Pink Salt, Acacia Fiber, Silicon Dioxide, Stevia, Flaxseed Powder And Monk Fruit
Check Keto Science Ketogenic Meal Shake Chocolate Dietary Supplement, Meal Replacement, Weight Loss, Intermittent Fasting, 20.7 oz. (587 g), 14 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Science Ketogenic Meal Shake Chocolate Dietary Supplement, Meal Replacement, Weight Loss, Intermittent Fasting, 20.7 oz. (587 g), 14 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Keto Science Ketogenic Meal Shake Chocolate Dietary Supplement, Meal Replacement, Weight Loss, Intermittent Fasting, 20.7 oz. (587 g), 14 Servings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


