Is Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- sour cream powder
- cream cheese powder
- chocolate
sour cream powder
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cacao Butter, Whey Protein Isolate, Mct Oil Powder (Non-gmo Mct Oil, Acacia), Himalayan Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Chocolate Contains Flaxseed, Macadamia Nuts, Cocoa Nibs, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla Powder (Vanilla Bean Extract, Silica), Macadamia Creme Contains Flaxseed, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut, Vanilla Powder, Berry Cheesecake Contains Acacia Fiber, Cream Cheese Powder, Sour Cream Powder, Freeze Dried Strawberries
Check Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (24-Count, 3 Flavors); Keto2 Energy Nuggets for On the Go; Super Variety Pack with Chocolate Dream, Berry Cheesecake, and Macadamia Crème is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


