Is Keto Tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Wheat Starch, Water*, Enriched Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Vegetable Oil (canola Or Soybean), Salt, Baking Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Steviol Glycosides. *order May Change. Contains Wheat, Gluten, Soy. May contain Soybean, Sulphites.
Check Keto Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


