Is King Arthur Flour Paleo Baking Flour - 16 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bleached almonds, cassava flour, organic coconut flour
Check King Arthur Flour Paleo Baking Flour - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Arthur Flour Paleo Baking Flour - 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


