Is Keto Wise Crispy Caramels Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARAMEL LAYER (PREBIOTIC SOLUBLE FIBER, POLYDEXTROSE, VEGETABLEL GERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), WATER, GLYCERINE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT DRY PILM SALTED BUTTER (CREAM,SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: ECITHIN, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, VANILLIN), CHOCOLATE COATING MCT OIL BLEND, PREBIOTIC SOLUBLE FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, MILK PROTEIN ISOL OCOA, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, STEVIA), SOY NUGGETS (SOY PROTE VISLATE. CE FLOUR, MALT, SALT.
Check Keto Wise Crispy Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Wise Crispy Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


