Is Ketologic Keto BHB Exogenous Ketone Patriot Pop Powder Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- milk
milk
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
These Statements have not been evaluated by the Federal Drug Administration. This product is not intended to diagnose treat, cure or prevent any disease.
Check Ketologic Keto BHB Exogenous Ketone Patriot Pop Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketologic Keto BHB Exogenous Ketone Patriot Pop Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketologic Keto BHB Exogenous Ketone Patriot Pop Powder is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


